Update/Results 2019

NMHK Letohallen
Again we did very well ! 03.03.2019


BEST IN SHOW Breeder !
BEST IN SHOW-2 Vet
BEST IN GROUP Junior
BEST IN GROUP Pup

Tzhaka: SR Opal Tzhaka BOB Vet & 4-BB,
BIS-2 Vet
Vicky: SR X-is Vicky
BOB Junior & BIG Junior
Angie: SR Flowet’s Angie
BOB & BIG pup
Yasmin
Best Champion & 2-BB with CQ
Vipps: SR X-is Vipps
2-BM
Arish: SR Flower’s Arish 2 BM with
HP pup
Artemis: SR Flower's Artemis
HP
Bacer: SR Fica’s Bacer
HP
Judge: Zafra Sirik, Torbjørn Skaar, Sonny Strøm and Tino Pehar
Thank you so much for your help in the breeder group, girls
NMHKlubb Letohallen 02.03.2019

We did very well at the show today !
Tzhaka: Suna Regens Opal Tzhaka.
BOB Veteran, 3-Best Bitch & BIS-3 Vet
Vicky: Suna Regens X-is Vicky. 2-Best Bitch with
CC, BOB Junior & BIG
Vipps: Suna Regens X-is Vipps. 2-Best Male with CQ &
BOS Junior
Yasmin: Suna Regens Flower’s Yasmin. Became
Best Champion & 4-Best Bitch with CQ
Bacer: Suna Regens Fica’s Bacer. Best male pup &
BOS
Angie: Suna Regens Flower’s 2-Best Puppy Bitch with
HP
Arish: Suna Regens Flower’s Arish. 2-Best Male pup with
HP

We topped it all by becoming
BIS-2 in Breeder Group !

Judge: Poqas Joäo Vasko, Tino Pehar & Marttin Johansson
Suna Regens Team did well again, Leto 20 of January

SR Flower’s Yasmin: CQ & BOS
SR X-is
Vicky CQ- CC & 2 Best Bitch
SR X-is
Vipps CQ-CC & 3 Best Male

SR Flower’s
Angie BOB, BOG & BIS-3 pup
SR Flower’s
Arish (Rudolf) BOS (pup)
SR Flower’s
Afrodite 3 Best pup
SR Flower’s
Artemis 5 Best pup
SR Fica’s
Bacer 2Best male pup
judge: Günther Ehrenreich & Elisabeth Aune
Letohallen 19 of January

Yasmin: SR Flower's Yasmin did very well, again BOB & BOG !
SR Flower's Angie on her first show ever, also did very well
BOB & BOG (pup)
SR X-is Vicky Best Juniorwith CQ
SR Flower's Arish (Rudolf) did also very well, BOS (pup)
SR Flower's Afrodite
2 Best Bitch (pup)
SR Flower's Artemiss
4 Best Bitch (Pup)
SR Fica's Bacer
2 Best Male (pup)
Judge: Petter Fodtstad & Arild Thorvaldsen
My Dog Sweden 3-5 of January-2019
My little girl, Vicky did well to be 2nd best Junior first day with CK & 2 day as No.3 Best Junior  Judges: Åke Cronander, Sweden & Per Iversen, Norway
Yasmin came
3-BB both days with CK & Res CC
Judges: Leif Herman Wilberg & Per Iversen Norway

Results Flower 2015